Lista de 5ª chamada – Vestibular 2018


                     A
 
 (181838339) Adib Duran Kalboneh                             Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181119416) Alexandre Cortezi Espringman                    Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181564117) Aline Maressa dos Santos Rodrigues              Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (181240822) Aline Pelegrino Shikasho                        Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181679141) Alison da Silva Batista                         Quimica Tecnologica (N)                                               
 (181622466) Andre Felipe Dias Marcal de Andrade             Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181008019) Auro Evaristo Venceslau Junior                  Quimica Tecnologica (N)                                               


                     B
 
 (181376936) Barbara de Araujo Goncalves                     Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181049207) Beatriz Honorio Costa                           Geologia (I)                                                          
 (181827519) Bruna Mendes Vieira                             Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (181598570) Bruno Akira Miyahara                            Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181565318) Bruno Henrique Gomes da Silva                   Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              REMANEJADO


                     C
 
 (181108573) Caio Eckert dos Santos Zanoni                   Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181694704) Caio Oliveira Biondi                            Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (181062376) Camila da Silva Pardinho                        Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (181331401) Camilla Vicente de Cerqueira                    Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (181919443) Carlos Alberto Pereira                          Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181594851) Caroline Barbosa de Freitas Pereira             Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              REMANEJADO
 (181811985) Caue Carmona Groot                              Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181003021) Charles Gustavo Josue                           Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (181152006) Chen Jia Min                                    Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (181463483) Cintia Karine Pinto                             Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          


                     D
 
 (181367327) Daniel da Rocha Nascimento                      Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181173803) Danilo Cesar Correa                             Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181336611) Davi Franca Marcelino                           Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181209849) Diogo Zaidan Figueiredo                         Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181414733) Dirceu Augusto Lemes de Faria                   Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (181666790) Dudley Doll Schmidt                             Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             


                     E
 
 (181829959) Edson Mendes Betim Junior                       Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (181797687) Eduardo Santana da Silva                        Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (181878746) Emerlyn Roberta de Sousa Goes                   Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (181744850) Eric Velasco de Paula Mendes                    Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (181712974) Erika Couto Albizzati                           Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181807777) Esther Medina                                   Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             


                     F
 
 (181542744) Felipe Gomes Calia                              Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (181079422) Felipe Gustavo Cavalcante Salles                Historia (I)                                                          
 (181679899) Felipe Santos da Rocha                          Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181015974) Fernanda Wohlers Picerni                        Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181147321) Fernanda Yukari Kawamoto                        Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181320599) Fernando Teodoro de Cillo                       Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (181765541) Flavia Rocha Banyan de Oliveira                 Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  


                     G
 
 (181764722) Gabriel Alves de Almeida                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (181864866) Gabriel Cardoso de Souza                        Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181876870) Gabriel Correa de Oliveira                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (181733795) Gabriel da Silva Costa                          Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (181578486) Gabriel de Biase Hermann                        Geografia (I)                                                         
 (181385101) Gabriel de Souza Ribeiro                        Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (181401573) Gabriel do Lago Marques                         Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (181732761) Gabriela de Freitas Cruvinel                    Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (181139364) Gabriela Fernandes Achcar                       Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (181585082) Gabriela Martinez Leal de Oliveira              Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (181806545) Giovanna Sousa Silva                            Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181248130) Giulia Carolina Martins de Sampaio              Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (181105390) Giulia Cristine de Souza Melo                   Quimica Tecnologica (N)                                               
 (181533272) Giulia Medea                                    Linguistica (I)                                                       
 (181352000) Giulia Perrone Romao                            Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (181551247) Gustavo Fernandes Marchioni                     Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181116301) Gustavo Torres Goncalves                        Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  


                     H
 
 (181558828) Heitor Luis Feindt Urrejola Sivleira            Geografia (I)                                                         
 (181586115) Helena Caldeira Ladeira                         Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            


                     I
 
 (181004284) Igor Rodrigues dos Reis                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (181935818) Isaac Waldrighi Penteado Novaes Neves           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181243937) Isabela Soler Garbuio                           Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (181792774) Isadora Ostini                                  Administracao (N)                                                     
 (181715997) Ivan Gabriel Klug Runge                         Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (181570734) Izabella Bianca Cisterna Melo                   Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           


                     J
 
 (181440789) Jayr Junior Mendes de Souza                     Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (181859853) Jhonny Dias Martins Siqueira                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (181941510) Joao Carlos Pulzatto Digue de Carvalho          Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (181166474) Joao Felipe Santana Rasi                        Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (181362605) Joao Gabriel Duarte                             Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181009159) Joao Pedro Midoes Suarez Rojas                  Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181103608) Joao Pedro Pennachin Gutierrez                  Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (181540960) Joao Pedro Vitoriano Fabri                      Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (181500683) Joao Victor Silveira Mello                      Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181846105) Joao Vitor de Paula                             Quimica (I)                                                           
 (181249669) Jonas Pereira Cintra                            Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (181492032) Jose Nunes Filho                                Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (181431071) Julia Conte Massignan                           Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (181519346) Julia Deraco Marangoni                          Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (181379850) Juliana Shinzato Gonzaga                        Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           


                     K
 
 (181309839) Kaio Ken Ichi de Carvalho Takuma                Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (181586443) Karina Satomi Suzuki                            Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (181616115) Kevin Bettoni Souza Majarowsky                  Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               


                     L
 
 (181376950) Lais Cristina Cruz Bordin                       Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181499040) Larissa Yukie Moniva                            Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (181273367) Laura Ferreirra Bezerra                         Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (181825537) Leonardo Cesar Freire da Silva                  Linguistica (I)                                                       
 (181865821) Leonardo Pereira Stabile                        Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181156091) Leticia Neves Jorge                             Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (181006846) Livian Bruna Neris Antunes                      Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181657372) Luana Gabriela da Rocha Costa                   Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181574668) Lucas de Lima Guarnieri                         Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (181815468) Lucas Reis Lopes                                Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (181037026) Luis Henrique Benitez Godoi                     Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181910538) Luis Roberto Marques Junior                     Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (181707367) Luiz Felipe de Souza Aranha Mammana             Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  


                     M
 
 (181030407) Maicon Douglas Carvalho                         Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181625984) Marcela Liberato Silva                          Geologia (I)                                                          
 (181440857) Marcos Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior             Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181265072) Maria Clara Melli Brasileiro                    Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              REMANEJADO
 (181765954) Mariana Tiemi Haraoka                           Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181394857) Marianna Gois de Campos                         Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (181040309) Marina Costa Alborgheti                         Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181282013) Marina de Menezes Lima                          Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (181078443) Matheus da Costa Conceicao                      Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181348823) Matheus de Oliveira Rezende                     Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (181359605) Matheus Fort Fontes                             Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (181864965) Matheus Kazuo Okada                             Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181774730) Michelly Pires Goncalves                        Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (181069575) Myrian Pires de Moraes Santos                   Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             


                     N
 
 (181120724) Natalia Caroline Simoes                         Danca (I)                                                             
 (181961949) Nathalia Batista Vieira                         Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181215497) Nathalia Carolina Chenfer                       Estatistica (I)                                                       REMANEJADO
 (181687788) Nathalia Gava Bernardi                          Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               


                     P
 
 (181512338) Paula Luyten Bedrikow                           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181740513) Paulo Henrique Jacovetti Teixeira de Souza      Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (181572709) Paulo Ricardo da Silva                          Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181929680) Pedro Brandao de Souza                          Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (181027766) Pedro Gagliardi dos Santos                      Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (181589695) Pedro Henrique Fukushima Sakura                 Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181791702) Pedro Henrique Martins de Santi                 Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181846075) Pedro Yudhi Osato Redis Pires                   Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (181656492) Piero Ruzzi Ramalho                             Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181235444) Poleana Casteleti Caires                        Administracao (N)                                                     


                     R
 
 (181413297) Rafael Batista Ferreira                         Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                REMANEJADO
 (181822262) Rafael Gilberto Rezende Lima                    Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (181908821) Rafael Lucas Tolentino                          Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181491626) Rafael Ribeiro de Souza Nania                   Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181201562) Rafael Rienzo Lunetta                           Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (181884554) Raquel de Oliveira Paula Andrade                Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (181484785) Raul Dias Simioni                               Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (181248970) Renan Siqueira Carpoviki                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (181450735) Rickson Arce Rivera                             Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              REMANEJADO
 (181566069) Rodrigo Katsumi Naka                            Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181592145) Rodrigo Mota Mello Rodriguez                    Estatistica (I)                                                       


                     S
 
 (181429951) Samara Luisa Ferreira da Silva                  Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181830847) Stephanie Pricoli Victorino                     Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                


                     T
 
 (181463827) Thais Helena dos Santos Salgado                 Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (181349222) Thais Mazzo da Costa                            Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (181656898) Thais Rodrigues Alves                           Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (181324539) Thayarak Luiz Wolfgang E H Haddad Machado       Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181416944) Thomas Augusto Poll                             Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181129134) Thomas Gomes Ferreira                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (181143237) Thomas Peixe Triburcia                          Geologia (I)                                                          
 (181821160) Thomaz Antonio Ferreira Fantini                 Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181632306) Tiago Ferreira de Abreu                         Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (181435769) Tiago Gimenez                                   Estatistica (I)                                                       


                     V
 
 (181728195) Victor Goncalves Rosa                           Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181017826) Vinicius Almeida Abrantes Abussafi de L Dias    Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (181191755) Vinicius Lino da Silva                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (181129004) Vitor da Costa Matias                           Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (181640219) Vitor Freitas de Lima Castro                    Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (181467072) Vitor Henrique Silva Godoy                      Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (181521008) Vitor Hugo Rangel Lazaroti                      Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (181251642) Vitor Rodrigues de Moraes                       Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (181371528) Vitoria Fior de Freitas                         Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         


                     W
 
 (181593056) Wesley Bispo dos Santos                         Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (181083036) William Henrique de Oliveira                    Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             



 Não há convocados com a inicial O, Q, U, X, Y e Z