Lista de 7ª chamada – Vestibular 2018


                     A
 
 (181269609) Alexandre Naoki Kawano                          Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (181940562) Alle Bassem Majewski Hamad                      Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (181378796) Alvaro Souza da Cruz                            Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                REMANEJADO
 (181752589) Amanda Rocha Evaristo                           Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             


                     B
 
 (181102551) Bruna Miyashiro Tapias                          Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               


                     D
 
 (181639994) Daniel Lima Bretanha Galvao                     Filosofia (I)                                                         


                     F
 
 (181598464) Fernanda Rie Kobayashi                          Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           


                     G
 
 (181822989) Gustavo Luiz de Sousa                           Historia (I)                                                          


                     H
 
 (181460590) Hennis de Souza Andrade                         Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         


                     I
 
 (181772345) Isabela Constantino de Toledo                   Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181182412) Isadora Ferreira Tessler                        Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         


                     J
 
 (181112279) Joao Vitor Fiolo Pozzuto                        Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (181447643) Joao Vyctor Bras dos Santos                     Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (181882091) Jonatas Tamborra Estima                         Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (181731287) Jose Renato Barbieri Filho                      Administracao Publica (N)                                             


                     K
 
 (181302913) Kevellyn Cristina Spirandeli Mutao              Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (181386852) Kevin Seiji Shimoda                             Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181315210) Keyson Araujo dos Santos                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               


                     L
 
 (181599580) Larissa Yumi Shinohara de Souza                 Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (181173025) Laryssa Alexandre Araujo                        Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              REMANEJADO
 (181733153) Leonardo Soares Pereira                         Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (181299138) Lorena Campos                                   Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181568904) Lucas Nogueira Pena Duran                       Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (181685508) Luis Augusto Veronezzi Savioli                  Enfermagem (I)                                                        


                     M
 
 (181205564) Mariana Amanda Gomes                            Administracao Publica (N)                                             


                     N
 
 (181540984) Nicolle Siqueira Leme da Silva                  Medicina (I)                                                          


                     R
 
 (181685768) Rodrigo Gravano Lopes da Costa                  Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (181472115) Rodrigo Wanderlei de Oliveira                   Estatistica (I)                                                       


                     S
 
 (181804471) Sofia Cabral Santalucia                         Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  


                     T
 
 (181111146) Thiago Turri Tavares                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               


                     V
 
 (181304438) Victor Potenca Macchini                         Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO


										
  Não há convocados com as iniciais: C, E, O, P, Q, U, W, X, Y e Z.