Vestibular 2021

Convocados em 3ª chamada - Vestibular 2021

Inicial A

                    A

 (211783967) Adassa Buschini Prado                                Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (211413365) Adriana Mei Chien                                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211121512) Adriel Cortez da Costa e Silva                       Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (211642703) Alany Vitoria Novaes de Paula                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211341952) Alceu M A Diniz                                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211818870) Alceu Vinicius Roncoletta Belone                     Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (211413686) Alexandre da Silva Maronese (2)                      Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (211544177) Alexandre de Taunay Voloch                           Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211709967) Alexandre Laurenca de Sa Lellis                      Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211003472) Alexandre Simoes Silva Junior (1)(2)(3)              Quimica (I)                                                           
 (211254832) Alice Fontes Necchi (1)(3)                           Quimica (I)                                                           
 (211621777) Alice Vieira Fiorelini                               Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (211764517) Aline Fernanda Schiavon Mota                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211599979) Aline Mazzola Lago Ferreira                          Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211758723) Aline Novaes Marinho (1)(2)(3)                       Geografia (I)                                                         
 (211342948) Allan Isy Strauss                                    Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211315432) Amanda Euzebio da Cruz (1)(3)                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211285876) Amanda Fricensaft Baracat                            Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211070357) Amanda Laura Sousa Sakaguti                          Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (211118932) Amanda Ribeiro Biscuola de Souza                     Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (211552936) Ana Beatriz Araujo Isola (1)(3)                      Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (211334912) Ana Beatriz Bosco de Oliveira (1)(3)                 Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (211783189) Ana Beatriz de Souza Lima                            Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (211533173) Ana Carla Moura Joia                                 Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211484655) Ana Carolina Ferreira Ribeiro (2)                    Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211262837) Ana Carolina Souza Miranda                           Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              REMANEJADO
 (211843229) Ana Clara Dias Galluzzo                              Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           REMANEJADO
 (211690054) Ana Flavia Cabalhero da Silva                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211435998) Ana Flavia David Bueno                               Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (211476070) Ana Flavia Serra Marinho Colares                     Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211200842) Ana Heloisa Martins Parizoto Bergamo                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211131155) Ana Julia Addolorata Minguine (1)(3)                 Quimica (I)                                                           REMANEJADO
 (211047256) Ana Julia Paduan Tristante                           Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (211185695) Ana Laura Akaboshi Veigantt                          Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211327286) Ana Ligia Perin Fregonese                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211498580) Ana Lucia Maschietto Villela Antonialli              Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (211307475) Ana Luisa da Cunha Almeida                           Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211487364) Ana Luisa Fracaro de Almeida                         Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (211001223) Ana Maria Renno Pocai                                Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211458265) Ana Paula Marques de Paiva (1)                       Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (211404954) Ana Ramalho Frison                                   Historia (I)                                                          
 (211139722) Ana Teresa de Sousa Ibiapina (2)                     Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211104038) Ana Tereza Younes Oriqui                             Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (211761846) Analice dos Santos Silva (1)(2)                      Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211779506) Ananda Liz Matias de Araujo (1)                      Geografia (N)                                                         
 (211233813) Andre Ferreira Rios                                  Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211636544) Andre Franco Duarte                                  Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211341105) Andre Freire Bizzo                                   Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (211211679) Andre Ladeira Kesselring                             Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (211260688) Anna Carolina Diniz Rodrigues                        Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211423342) Anna Maria Souza Oliveira (1)                        Quimica (I)                                                           
 (211195283) Anthony Dewey Adams                                  Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211699068) Antonio Fernando Sao Matheus Cordeiro                Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (211663371) Antonio Mattos Levorin                               Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (211020253) Antonio Oliveira Pedroso da Cruz                     Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (211711988) Ariane Moreira Ozu                                   Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211629115) Armany Araujo Feitoza de Souza                       Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211033246) Arthur Alves dos Santos Asfora                       Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (211489520) Arthur Cesar Robonato (1)(3)                         Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (211297316) Arthur Costa de Castro                               Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (211140351) Arthur Fernandes Correa (1)                          Quimica Tecnologica (N)                                               
 (211227333) Arthur Maldonado Valvezon (1)                        Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (211242972) Arthur Paganini Cintra                               Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211316329) Arthur Pereira Sousa Andrade (1)(3)                  Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (211371764) Arthur Rossi Alvares Cruz                            Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211785055) Arthur Vitorio Moreto                                Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211088505) Aulus Augusto Gurgel Praxedes (1)(2)                 Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211008972) Aurora Tose Fermo (1)                                Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
               


-----------------------------------
  (1): PAAIS 
  (2): Cotas étnico-raciais 
  (3): Reserva de Vagas para Ensino Médio em Escola Pública