Vestibular 2021

Convocados em 3ª chamada - Vestibular 2021

Inicial B

                    B

 (211502795) Barbara Regina Gothardi                              Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (211494106) Beatriz Cassiano Rodolfo                             Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (211256944) Beatriz de Assis Juca (1)                            Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (211011118) Beatriz Franca Corredori                             Historia (I)                                                          
 (211823692) Beatriz Juliao Reis                                  Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211111634) Beatriz Lins Yamamoto                                Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211290971) Beatriz Masson Mendes                                Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (211025043) Beatriz Paiva Possamai                               Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211002530) Beatriz Piaulino de Araujo                           Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211660433) Beatriz Pinheiro Maia                                Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                REMANEJADO
 (211556044) Beatriz Ribeiro Margutti                             Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (211144483) Beatriz Rosa Bonete                                  Geologia (I)                                                          
 (211199599) Bernardo de Andrade Dias da Costa                    Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211763651) Bernardo Luigi Bridi Raffaeli                        Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211119072) Bianca Aguiar Camatta                                Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (211008316) Bianca Tamkevicius Fernandes                         Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211360555) Bianca Vieira Scarpin                                Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (211570734) Breno de Oliveira Cyrino                             Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (211047355) Breno Sassarao Teodoro (1)                           Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211405476) Breno Vitral Harris                                  Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (211635954) Breno William Migliorini (1)                         Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211352192) Bruna Alessandra Maraia (1)                          Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211045236) Bruna Carraro                                        Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211335519) Bruna de Souza Prezoto                               Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (211104786) Bruna Rodrigues Correa (2)                           Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (211356644) Bruno Andre Rampinelli                               Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211371559) Bruno Brunaykovics (1)                               Musica Popular: Bateria                                               
 (211005430) Bruno Cesar Marcomini                                Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211154675) Bruno Coutinho da Silva Gama                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211069810) Bruno Damico Terada                                  Medicina (I)                                                          
 (211430306) Bruno Favaretto Montenegro                           Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (211477394) Bruno Favero Oliveira (1)(3)                         Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (211067104) Bruno Gehlen Ferreira da Silva                       Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211277505) Bruno Keiji Hosono                                   Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (211581455) Bruno Kohatsu                                        Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (211037323) Bruno Lopes Yamamoto                                 Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (211501037) Bruno Tezza Godoy                                    Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
        
        

-----------------------------------
  (1): PAAIS 
  (2): Cotas étnico-raciais 
  (3): Reserva de Vagas para Ensino Médio em Escola Pública