Vestibular 2021

Convocados em 3ª chamada - Vestibular 2021

Inicial E

                    E

 (211776279) Edgar Ozaki Kanno                                    Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (211682301) Ednei Costa da Silva Junior (1)(3)                   Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (211024408) Eduarda Costa Coppo                                  Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211387534) Eduarda Pinheiro Rodriguez Goffeau                   Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (211571010) Eduardo Alvarenga Torres                             Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (211817303) Eduardo Alves Pinto Vilar de Oliveira                Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (211836173) Eduardo dos Santos Neres (1)                         Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (211710763) Eduardo Eisenbach de Oliveira Fortes                 Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211812308) Eduardo Figueiras Ismael                             Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (211354273) Eduardo Gomes de Sousa (2)                           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (211195009) Eduardo Granero de Castro                            Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (211692487) Eduardo Lista Francisco                              Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211551223) Emanuele de Oliveira Dorta (1)                       Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (211507059) Enrico Micali Aiello                                 Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211259776) Enrico Prandini Carpi                                Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (211685805) Enrico Zucato Silva                                  Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211508151) Enzo Akio Kumagai                                    Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (211153764) Enzo Bassi Kikuti                                    Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (211279198) Enzo Enrico Gaio de Carvalho                         Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (211825339) Enzo Rocha Saldanha                                  Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211020970) Enzo Ruza Martins                                    Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (211122423) Erick Cabello Cunha                                  Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211585501) Erick Escobar Sanches                                Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211531276) Erick Iseu Mendes Tichauer                           Odontologia (I)                                                       
               
 

-----------------------------------
  (1): PAAIS 
  (2): Cotas étnico-raciais 
  (3): Reserva de Vagas para Ensino Médio em Escola Pública