Vestibular 2021

Convocados em 3ª chamada - Vestibular 2021

Inicial R

                    R

 (211359728) Rafael Canuto Magalhaes de Sousa                     Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (211085773) Rafael de Barros Souza                               Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211146199) Rafael Gregori de Souza                              Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (211213620) Rafael Koiti Komukai Durski (1)                      Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211137665) Rafael Lera Alciati                                  Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (211737209) Rafael Libardi Santos Ducceschi                      Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (211288790) Rafael Magalhaes Motta                               Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (211518138) Rafael Paterle Oka                                   Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211087472) Rafael Pissaia Savitsky                              Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (211204516) Rafael Sartori Vantin (1)                            Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (211163734) Rafael Soares de Oliveira Lima                       Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (211539614) Rafael Yuji Kiwamen                                  Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211159366) Rafaela de Almeida Zito                              Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (211647517) Rafaela Morais Marrese                               Quimica (I)                                                           
 (211809124) Raphael Ferreira Quintanilha (1)                     Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (211275929) Raphaella de Belo e Barbosa                          Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (211807302) Raquel Sanches de Souza                              Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (211258568) Raul Araju Korogi Oliveira                           Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (211657594) Rayssa Oliveira Santos (1)                           Quimica (I)                                                           
 (211486736) Renan Funtowicz                                      Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (211159373) Renan Luiz Rebelo da Silva                           Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (211282341) Renan Pereira Gomes (1)                              Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (211180478) Renan Pomponet Oliveira Lemos                        Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (211211846) Renata Cristina Silva (1)(3)                         Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (211619541) Ricardo Kamiya Machado                               Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (211369941) Ricardo Marcal Mena                                  Administracao (N)                                                     
 (211565745) Ricardo Raimundo da Silva                            Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211457606) Ricardo Santos Dias                                  Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (211127329) Ricardo Soares Costa Junior (1)                      Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (211187493) Ricardo Yoshida Teshima                              Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (211565028) Roberta Galvao Marques                               Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (211591807) Roberto Abreu da Silva                               Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211718378) Robson Van Dijk                                      Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (211106386) Rodrigo Bastos Cunha                                 Musica: Licenciatura (I)                                              
 (211295495) Rodrigo Dutra Campos (1)                             Ciencias Biologicas - Licenciatura (N)                                
 (211712219) Rodrigo Gomes da Silva (1)                           Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (211734910) Rodrigo Jose de Lara Rocha Silva                     Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (211769352) Rodrigo Kajioka Pantuffi                             Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (211411284) Ruan Costa Castro (1)(3)                             Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (211583000) Ryan Barbosa Ferreira Guerra (1)                     Nutricao (I)                                                          
               


-----------------------------------
  (1): PAAIS 
  (2): Cotas étnico-raciais 
  (3): Reserva de Vagas para Ensino Médio em Escola Pública