A
 
 (171105048) Adailton Carlos Bronzi                          Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171699402) Adivair Santana Ramos                           Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171794787) Adriel Henrique Nardini Zitelli                 Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171213118) Adriel Santana Silva Pereira                    Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171022846) Agnes Olympio Menoni                            Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171620989) Aguinaldo Santos Pereira                        Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171200040) Alan Rodrigo da Silva Davide                    Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171602471) Alefe Porto Albano da Silva                     Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171264482) Alessandro Alberto Franco                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171475749) Alessandro Bestetti Alves                       Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171501259) Alessandro Brugnera Silva                       Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171344241) Alex Moyses Barbanti                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171510554) Alexandre Figueiredo Serigatto                  Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171160353) Alexandre Gallo Basile                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171521169) Alexia Carina Ferreira Voso                     Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171828956) Alfredo Albelis Batista Filho                   Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (171223324) Alice de Fatima da Fonseca Mantovani            Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171266648) Alice Heck Rodrigues Costa                      Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171383006) Aline de Oliveira Albuquerque da Silva          Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171252577) Aline Silva Gil                                 Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171346032) Allan Goncalves Shimada                         Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171354037) Amanda Barbosa de Barros                        Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (171350530) Amanda Iorgatchof Xavier                        Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171419905) Ana Beatriz Inacio Venancio                     Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171128230) Ana Clara Lacaze de C C Fagundes Renoldi        Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171207775) Ana Helena Freitas Kuznetzow                    Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171362872) Ana Luisa da Costa Vieira                       Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171244114) Ana Luisa de Moraes Sombini                     Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171169923) Ana Luiza Rocha Guimaraes                       Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171510998) Ana Melissa Saori Horikome                      Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171029755) Ana Paula Alves Lima                            Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171022433) Ana Paula Becker                                Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171797700) Ananda Masseu Souza                             Quimica Tecnologica (N)                                               
 (171099059) Andre Alves Tenca                               Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171303367) Andre Christoforo Moraes                        Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171537335) Andre Gomes de Paula Veiga                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171419448) Andre Kenji Uemoto                              Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171838087) Andre Luiz Piola                                Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171593995) Andre Satoshi Ferreira                          Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171734187) Andrei Vinicius Camargo Gomes                   Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171091017) Andressa de Maria Bresil                        Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (171002219) Andrew Jye Shih Chuang                          Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171010467) Angelo Bianco Yanagita                          Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171002806) Angelo de Moraes Vansan                         Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171307109) Angelo Gabriel Simionato de Freitas             Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171243289) Anna Beatriz Medeiros Nyssen                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171236089) Anna Carolina Carrara Rossi                     Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171509994) Anna Mirella Paradella                          Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171099899) Arion Doneda                                    Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171057752) Arthur Mendes Silva                             Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171447933) Arthur Rossim Furlan                            Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171022006) Artur Augusto de Arruda Rheinboldt              Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171434919) Artur Castagna Ribeiro                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171089560) Artur Dani                                      Geografia (I)                                                         REMANEJADO
 (171451912) Artur Teixeira Diniz                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               


                     B
 
 (171795681) Barbara Bueno Henriques                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171842264) Barbara Carolynny Rodrigues Dayrell             Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171023962) Barbara Cristina Appolinario                    Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171140702) Barbara Foltran Vilaca Coutinho                 Historia (I)                                                          
 (171339610) Barbara Goncalves Barbosa                       Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171236706) Barbara Helena Daniel Santos                    Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171717030) Barbara Liris de Souza Freire                   Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (171476612) Barbara Winter de Melo Lemos                    Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171344012) Beatrice Akiko Bartels                          Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171246042) Beatriz Brito Costa                             Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171187172) Beatriz Cassolatti Graciolli                    Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171316978) Beatriz Feffermann Darin                        Historia (I)                                                          
 (171046161) Beatriz Gasques Favilla                         Historia (I)                                                          
 (171795438) Beatriz Marques dos Santos                      Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171080310) Beatriz Meneses Oliveira da Silva               Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171291097) Beatriz Moraes Nigro                            Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171122805) Beatriz Oliveira de Carvalho                    Geografia (I)                                                         
 (171304438) Beatriz Sandoval                                Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171337157) Beatriz Tanaka Ricardo                          Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171179429) Beatriz Venturoso Simoes                        Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171561392) Bianca Cardozo                                  Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171035433) Bianca Chescon                                  Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171294010) Bianca Magalhaes Cordeiro                       Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171170873) Bianca Oliveira de Carvalho                     Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171701727) Brenda Cristina de Souza Silva                  Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (171571690) Brendow Cardoso Bezerra                         Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171349376) Breno Marreto Miguel                            Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171623452) Bruna Alonso Martins                            Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171501037) Bruna Caroline de Aquino Rodrigues              Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171073172) Bruna de Oliveira Aguirre                       Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171076195) Bruna Gracio Nonino                             Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171634913) Bruna Lethicia Zaina Aguiar                     Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171247571) Bruna Oliveira de Almeida                       Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171058793) Bruna Perrotti                                  Historia (I)                                                          
 (171624769) Bruna Santos Luz dos Anjos                      Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171439693) Bruno de Marco Appolonio                        Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171586238) Bruno de Souza Panigassi                        Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171200293) Bruno Eduardo Freire E Silva                    Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171116097) Bruno Henrique Rossitto Giraldi                 Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171520050) Bruno Henrique Silva da Cruz                    Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (171521176) Bruno Ideriha Sugahara                          Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171201739) Bruno Jose Movio                                Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171561019) Bruno Jung Tae Chung                            Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171391032) Bruno Medina Coeli                              Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171170842) Bruno Ortiz Matos                               Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171187240) Bruno Toshyuki Akazawa                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171530150) Bruno Vazquez Sanz Filho                        Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               


                     C
 
 (171172756) Caike Macedo Dias                               Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171757515) Caio Cardoso Tolentino                          Historia (I)                                                          
 (171442303) Caio Felipe Romeiro                             Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171598624) Caio Ferrari                                    Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171693695) Caio Henrique do Amaral                         Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171843847) Caique Andrade Lisboa                           Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171250489) Camila Felicio                                  Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171137641) Camila Gobo dos Santos                          Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171844918) Camilla Ferreira Puertas                        Artes Cenicas (I)                                                     
 (171157872) Camilla Giovanna Vieira de Morais               Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171499927) Carina Alvarez                                  Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171532842) Carla Kaori Takara                              Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171609908) Carlos Alexandre Zucchi Pereira                 Geografia (I)                                                         
 (171119164) Carlos Caetano de Almeida                       Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171405735) Carlos Henrique Yui Morello                     Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171776378) Carolina Borges Bueno da Silveira               Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171398095) Carolina Camoes Federighi                       Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171542393) Carolina Campana Cadan                          Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171613796) Carolina dos Santos Furian                      Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171307444) Carolina Magalhaes Carrozzo                     Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171586726) Carolina Mitsue Missawa                         Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171420244) Carolina Nitolo Correa Andre                    Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171452526) Carolina Santos Garcia                          Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171756628) Caroline Abreu Vilas Boas                       Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171395980) Caroline Azevedo dos Santos                     Historia (I)                                                          
 (171455983) Caroline Fogagnolo                              Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171733016) Caroline Panobianco Silva                       Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171183798) Caroline Stefani de Paula                       Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171604002) Catharina Ulian Musa                            Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171425072) Catherine Lie Nakamune Uezu                     Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171383266) Caue Carmona Groot                              Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171700410) Caue dos Santos Agostini                        Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171340454) Caue Iago Moises                                Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171384535) Celina Pilotto Rodrigues Alves                  Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171717627) Cesar Mortati Beirao                            Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171125811) Cesar Seiji Kusumoto                            Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171556334) Clara Modeneis Dalla Costa Ziani                Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171084428) Claudemir Barbosa de Souza Junior               Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171186018) Claudia Emi Higashi                             Farmacia (I)                                                          


                     D
 
 (171709295) Daiana Reis Munhoz                              Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171492360) Daniel de Lucca Belo Silva                      Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171735005) Daniel de Oliveira Roman                        Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171661283) Daniel Nicotra Ramos                            Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171509833) Daniel Peceguini Mathias                        Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171595359) Daniel Scodeler Raimundo                        Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (171033826) Daniel Yoji Mariti Oshiro                       Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171296863) Daniela Rosa Violin                             Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171394703) Danilo Bonifacio                                Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171192963) Danilo Jorge de Castilho Marques                Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171115582) Danilo Miranda Gusicuma                         Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171134130) Danilo Santos Ferreira                          Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171787679) Davi Lima Bianchesi Santos                      Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171016922) David Daminelli                                 Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171263281) Dayana Satiko Gondo                             Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171057882) Debora Almeida Bruno                            Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171063584) Debora Leme Lourencao                           Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171309921) Debora Silva Pinto                              Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171813356) Delano Jose Oliveira de Andrade                 Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171288004) Dennis Yuji Fugiwara                            Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171110082) Dhara Corte de Lucena                           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171582977) Diego Beran Ribeiro                             Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171466079) Diego Masson Leoncini                           Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171682974) Diogo Faraum Lopes dos Santos                   Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171832164) Douglas Henrique de Almeida Jose                Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171628174) Douglas Massakatsu Kohatsu                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171017826) Dyene Maynara Rodrigues Santos                  Quimica (I)                                                           


                     E
 
 (171367501) Edson Paulino Garbi                             Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171268705) Eduarda Nicoletto Ayres de Oliveira             Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171740353) Eduardo Holanda da Silva Nascimento             Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171301323) Eduardo Maranho Santos                          Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171189888) Eduardo Regal de Lima Brasil                    Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171612960) Eduardo Vieira Faleiros Custodio                Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171262219) Eliana Paula Romero Marroquin                   Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171044837) Elisa Souza Vaz                                 Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171353720) Elisa Villela Borges                            Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (171254399) Elise Kanashiro                                 Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171659606) Ellen Yukari Maruyama Tengan                    Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171216414) Eloa Theodoro da Silva                          Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171061496) Eloisa Almeida da Silva                         Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171018713) Enrico Bertolini Carlini                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171651428) Enrico Nunes Pellegrino                         Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171229513) Erica Yuri Nunes de Oliveira                    Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171013893) Erick Tavares Marcelino Alves                   Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171496614) Evandro Augusto de Souza Magalhaes              Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171787556) Expedito Bezerra Barbosa Junior                 Medicina (I)                                                          


                     F
 
 (171785376) Fabricio de Amorim Almeida                      Geologia (I)                                                          
 (171334226) Felipe Campagnaro de Oliveira                   Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171670618) Felipe da Cunha Santos                          Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171535674) Felipe Dobner da Silveira                       Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171832379) Felipe Galvez Guerra                            Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171406974) Felipe Kreft Batista                            Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171453239) Felipe Long                                     Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171649544) Felipe Macedo Dias                              Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171665216) Felipe Ricardo Tavares                          Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171475152) Felix Jou Minowa                                Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171077778) Fernanda Miwa Chinen                            Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171061847) Fernanda Munhoz Carvalho de Camargo             Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171046192) Fernanda Tiemi Kanazawa                         Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171254375) Fernando Akira Haga Yamamoto                    Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171688545) Fernando Augusto Ferreira Gomes                 Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171084862) Fernando Dias Hofacker dos Santos               Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171454461) Fernando Leite Bueno                            Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171639345) Fernando Luis Coghi                             Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171340096) Fernando Picozzi Coelho                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171312013) Fernando Silva de Moraes                        Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171347882) Fernando Sordi Buzo                             Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171098162) Filipe Leite Casarotto                          Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171449274) Filipe Pedroso Seifarth                         Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171772246) Flavio Goncalves Dias Alencar                   Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171466529) Flavio Kiyoshi Yamamoto                         Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171173063) Francine Daroz Cancian                          Musica Erudita: Piano                                                 
 (171315234) Frederico Sarti da Silva                        Medicina (I)                                                          


                     G
 
 (171474791) Gabriel Arcangel Enriquez Alves Gomes           Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171596130) Gabriel Augusto Correa Dutra                    Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171111818) Gabriel Augusto de Carvalho Sanches             Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171642604) Gabriel Becker Carnassale                       Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171338730) Gabriel Bellini Oliveira                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171214081) Gabriel Benfatti de Campos                      Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171448370) Gabriel Bezerra Castelo Branco                  Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171583406) Gabriel Brischi Pires                           Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171716976) Gabriel Camargo                                 Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171395782) Gabriel Carvalho Citeli                         Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171482611) Gabriel Dante Cawamura Seppelfelt               Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171447209) Gabriel dos Santos Siqueira                     Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171037507) Gabriel Dourado Ribeiro                         Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171168241) Gabriel Feleto de Medeiros                      Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171261353) Gabriel Giro                                    Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171398545) Gabriel Goncalves Garrote                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171435981) Gabriel Martins Franco                          Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171675187) Gabriel Matheus Silva Marinho                   Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171338785) Gabriel Menezes Silva                           Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171538833) Gabriel Murakawa Fernandes Rubio                Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171560955) Gabriel Viola Mattos                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171231329) Gabriel Zanchi Braga                            Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171366966) Gabriela Casalate                               Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171164638) Gabriela Castro Fonseca                         Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171305028) Gabriela Duarte Gomes                           Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171134857) Gabriela Gadotti Faganello                      Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171669966) Gabriela Giraldin                               Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171011958) Gabriela Lima de Souza                          Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171060165) Gabriela Machado Siqueira                       Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171315432) Gabriela Madeira de Carvalho Dutra              Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171335885) Gabriela Mercadante Ferrari                     Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171180539) Gabriela Montanhini de Oliveira                 Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171670670) Gabriela Percego da Silva                       Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171570215) Gabriela Rossi Cantadori                        Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171208679) Gabriela Santana Das Virgens                    Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171461388) Gabriela Spina Nagy                             Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171031561) Gabriela Ubiali Maniglia                        Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171614225) Gabriele Adriane Tavares Araujo                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171664480) Gabrielle Alessandra de Paula                   Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171068558) Gabrielli Pereira Ribeiro                       Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171091789) Geovana Cristina Ribeiro Lima                   Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171207416) Geovane Boava Meza                              Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (171830267) Gilberto Tassi dos Santos                       Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171028530) Gilson Andre de Andrade Lima                    Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171727833) Giovana Costa Fiel                              Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171468266) Giovana Porto Ruy                               Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171698997) Giovana Rios Goncalves                          Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171772369) Giovana Zerbo Martinez                          Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171234359) Giovanna Achoa Coelho da Rocha                  Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171428361) Giovanna Ambrosio de Souza                      Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171485153) Giovanna Batalha                                Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171235925) Giovanna Campanholi Delghingaro                 Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171356095) Giovanna de Paula Caruso                        Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171806415) Giovanna Leca Zirondi                           Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171582069) Giovanna Lie Kimura Arima                       Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171026862) Giovanna Queiroz Gorri                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              REMANEJADO
 (171767684) Giovanna Santos Reksodihardjo                   Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171046819) Giovanna Villar dos Santos                      Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171675231) Giovanni Berbert Se Bianchi                     Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171192178) Giovanni Henrique Teixeira dos Santos Goes      Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171463056) Giovanni Paiva Carrascossa                      Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171054265) Giulia Steck                                    Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (171405445) Giuliana Mendonca Duarte Pinto                  Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171131650) Grazielle Rinaldi Alcaraz Espina                Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                REMANEJADO
 (171076294) Guilherme Augusto Esteves Balthazar             Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171539386) Guilherme Birta de Souza                        Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171067036) Guilherme Carvalho Louzavio Rezende             Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171319298) Guilherme de Lucca Berteloni                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171051273) Guilherme Frossard Barbosa R de Araujo          Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171706494) Guilherme Kenzo Tomotani                        Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171098636) Guilherme Savaio Marquerie Rodriguez            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171460958) Guilherme Silva Santana                         Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (171497785) Guilherme Tetsuya Inuy Rodrigues da Silva       Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171197111) Guilherme Zanchetta Lalier Avila                Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171272784) Gustavo Akira Kawakami                          Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171780548) Gustavo Coelho                                  Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171483201) Gustavo de Almeida Lopes                        Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (171009838) Gustavo de Luna Santos                          Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171502948) Gustavo Fabri Derroso                           Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171410106) Gustavo Goto                                    Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171651800) Gustavo Guedes Schulte Ulguim                   Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171414450) Gustavo Kenji Kamakura                          Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171074151) Gustavo Kimura                                  Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171745518) Gustavo Moretto                                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171019525) Gustavo Veronezi Volpato                        Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171254344) Gustavo Vilas Boas                              Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171274988) Gustavo Vilela Esperanca                        Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    


                     H
 
 (171784304) Hanna Martins Morilhas                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171040651) Heitor Berol da Costa Ribeiro de Paiva          Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171528757) Heitor Bettoni Vincenzzi                        Historia (I)                                                          
 (171002264) Heitor de Andrade Tiburcio                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171299039) Helder Gomes Nogueira                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171616795) Helena de Menezes Montenegro                    Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171148317) Helena Sanches Madjarof                         Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171459114) Henrique Caballeria Mesquita                    Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171787822) Henrique Damasceno                              Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171169237) Henrique Lavieri Facio                          Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171539218) Henrique Romero da Silva                        Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171200194) Herbert Gustavo Fernandes de Oliveira           Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171747583) Herval Pereira de Castro Junior                 Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171177065) Hiag Calixto Leal                               Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171041814) Hugo Schunck Reimberg Doria                     Administracao (N)                                                     


                     I
 
 (171149761) Iago Caran Aquino                               Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171462817) Iago Domingues Fonceca                          Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171583413) Ian Santiago Fernandes                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171195597) Iara Cassiano Prado Chagas                      Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171524984) Ibrahim Tawffiq Leite Jaques                    Geografia (I)                                                         REMANEJADO
 (171475886) Igor Cardozo Martins                            Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171052504) Igor Gabriel Rodrigues Goncalves                Geografia (I)                                                         
 (171779490) Igor Sverzuti                                   Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171487005) Igor Teixeira Casatti                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171833020) Inae Soares de Figueiredo                       Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171053118) Ines Etulain                                    Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171464462) Ingrid Cristina Lopes de Paiva                  Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171589084) Isabela Chamorra Modesto                        Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171231619) Isabela Guerreiro Veloso de Almeida             Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171218724) Isabela Leite Valentim                          Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171540380) Isabela Maria do Amaral Freitas                 Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171256746) Isabela Olivieri Lopes                          Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171062499) Isabela Yang                                    Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171675491) Isabella Gebara Gasparini                       Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171384153) Isabella Mendes Nascimento                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171432371) Isabella Pilegis Rocha                          Geografia (I)                                                         REMANEJADO
 (171125255) Isabella Ricchiero Stefanini                    Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171467850) Isabella Silva Dias                             Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171162779) Isabella Valenca Medeiro                        Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171389592) Isabelle Coelho Franco                          Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171134437) Isabelle Roberta Machado Silva                  Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171488381) Isabelli Lourencon de Azevedo                   Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171442181) Isis Santos Caniello                            Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171124054) Isis Santos Palma                               Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171644662) Italo Caetano Canevari da Silva                 Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171503187) Izabella Sabrina Guedes Barros                  Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171638472) Izabelle Larissa Alves Lopes                    Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              


                     J
 
 (171014971) Jacqueline Ribeiro Barbosa                      Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171064105) Jefferson Natanael da Silva N dos Santos        Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (171101817) Jhessica Victoria Santos da Silva               Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171463117) Joao Carabolante Rodrigues                      Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171444293) Joao Carlos Felix Braga                         Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171099905) Joao Guilherme de Oliveira                      Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171784359) Joao Henrique Dias Pereira                      Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171291950) Joao Lopes Melani                               Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171502184) Joao Miguel Vieira Gabriel Gomes                Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171015349) Joao Paulo Christofolletti                      Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171501747) Joao Paulo Dottaviano Sette                     Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171191519) Joao Pedro Lopes Pinheiro                       Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171248499) Joao Pedro Marques                              Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171016847) Joao Pedro Nogueira Abdo                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171179986) Joao Victor Barbosa Tenorio Fireman             Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171747750) Joao Victor Cordeiro Mergulhao                  Linguistica (I)                                                       
 (171460415) Joao Victor dos Santos                          Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171358664) Joao Victor Flores da Costa                     Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171428064) Joao Victor Nunes Charneca Castro               Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171264130) Joao Victor Quirino Dias                        Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171206543) Joao Vitor Almeida Kuhn                         Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171265973) Joao Vitor Braz Hein                            Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171686297) Joao Vitor da Silva                             Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171571874) Joao Vitor de Lima Moreira                      Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171560924) Joao Vitor Maia Correia Motta                   Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171166320) Joao Vitor Scarabel Fernandes                   Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171279143) Jonathan Ferreira de Mello                      Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171414252) Jonathan William Santana Paiva                  Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171486453) Jose Eduardo Santello                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171333568) Jose Henrique Honorio Barbieri                  Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171438348) Jose Robison Ribeiro Junior                     Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171667038) Jose Vitor Tolloto Fernandes                    Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171588869) Julia Arimura Scaglioni                         Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171123822) Julia Barichello Martins de Freitas             Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171609144) Julia Bayeux Namy de Souza                      Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171123211) Julia Bonventi Nunes                            Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171614997) Julia Carvalho Leite                            Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171392424) Julia de Paula Mussa                            Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171194686) Julia Ferrazoli de Oliveira Borges              Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171425270) Julia Franco de Souza                           Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171023818) Julia Martha Goncalves                          Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171491503) Julia Martinelli Magalhaes Kahl                 Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171192857) Julia Pereira Rangel de Gusmao                  Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171068725) Julia Ribeiro Correa Neves                      Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171267283) Julia Rosin Calegare                            Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171135713) Julia Sampaio Ferreira                          Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171564742) Julia Sinisgalli Leonel Ferreira                Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171664015) Julia Souza Fortunato                           Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171617989) Juliana Anacoretto de Oliveira                  Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171470652) Juliana Angelica Martins                        Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171058700) Juliana Duarte Zotelli Boaventura               Engenharia Quimica (N)                                                
 (171718149) Juliana Levy Domingos Jorge                     Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171045076) Juliana Teixeira Guimaraes                      Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171163222) Juliano de Negreiros Barjud                     Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171333988) Julio Luis Ribeiro da Silva                     Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171235086) Julio Moreira Blas de Barros                    Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         


                     K
 
 (171478243) Kaike Athos Eiji Takeda                         Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171563411) Kaio Tadeu Rodrigues                            Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171426198) Kaio Van Opstal Martins da Costa                Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171198619) Karina Goncalves Milhomem                       Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171410151) Karine Carvalho dos Santos                      Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171615464) Kauan Aparecido Lemes Souza                     Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171374626) Kaue de Oliveira Chinaglia                      Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171484631) Kayo Lourenco Goncalves da Costa                Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171274285) Keila Lumi Kawauchi de Araujo                   Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171147994) Kelly Christie Forti                            Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171189765) Kelren Ruan Zhang Wu                            Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171105741) Kesya Karolayne Gouveia dos Santos              Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171344005) Kevin Naoto Ueda                                Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171782773) Kevin Pinheiro Herrmann                         Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171313955) Kung Shao Chi                                   Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              


                     L
 
 (171376714) Lais Oliveira da Silva Nascimento               Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171471242) Lais Scotelari Spitaletti                       Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171050423) Lakan Campiolo Pacheco                          Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171248604) Lalesca Natalia Millk de Almeida                Fonoaudiologia (I)                                                    
 (171233950) Lara Mei Xiao                                   Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171270016) Larissa Carvalho dos Santos                     Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171763064) Larissa Garcia Leal de Aquino Goncalves         Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171632214) Larissa Heliodoro da Silva                      Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171541628) Larissa Sayuri Takahashi Memura                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171753810) Larissa Valerio Cordeiro                        Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171624486) Larissa Yumi Shirado Uehara                     Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171432142) Laura Abrahao Intrieri                          Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171200118) Laura Nunes Valino                              Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171289359) Laura Pacheco Heringer                          Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171061779) Laura Re Luvisotto                              Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171397399) Laura Ribeiro de Oliveria                       Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171566946) Laura Suemy Ito                                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171356729) Lays Brunetto                                   Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171646422) Leandro Campos Barbarini                        Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171229988) Leandro Garcia Pereira                          Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171071404) Leandro Guirado Parvo                           Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171704610) Leandro Leite Silva                             Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171601188) Leila Alves Ribeiro                             Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171651237) Leonardo Augusto Sucupira Silva                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171810449) Leonardo Cabral de Jesus                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171621180) Leonardo Caversan Moi                           Tecnologia em Construcao de Edificios (N)                             
 (171795377) Leonardo Centioli de Oliveira                   Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171560627) Leonardo Cimatti Lucarelli                      Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171300474) Leonardo Emanoel dos Santos Fernandes           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171209498) Leonardo Ferrari Soares                         Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171476537) Leonardo Goncalves Fileto                       Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171060813) Leonardo Kronka Candido                         Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171265386) Leonardo Lemos de Carvalho                      Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171120342) Leonardo Miguel Della Rocca Santos              Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171147307) Leonardo Pardo Davidiuk Gomes                   Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171099578) Leonardo Peres Morgado                          Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171562593) Leonardo Risso Cavalini                         Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171264413) Leonardo Silva Almeida Serra                    Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171361732) Leonardo Vinicius Santos Samogin                Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171625588) Leonardo Yudi Hayacida Kanamori                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171215541) Leticia Alves Ferreira                          Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171138989) Leticia Bueno                                   Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171012852) Leticia de Almeida Soares                       Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171761723) Leticia de Souza Antunes                        Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171601300) Leticia Fernanda Gomes Pereira                  Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171443542) Leticia Mayumi Araujo Tateishi                  Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171329404) Leticia Zanzirolamo Nunes                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171741103) Lia Andreotti Teixeira                          Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171836418) Lilian Gorresio Roizman                         Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171830748) Lincoln dos Anjos Maia                          Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171423168) Livia Vanin Silva                               Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171368245) Livian Pereira Santos                           Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171658030) Luana Caroline Acunzo Baionne                   Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171430894) Luana Luchi                                     Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171376844) Lucas Alexandre Moreti                          Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171431828) Lucas Alvarez Rosa                              Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171667328) Lucas Belchior de Mello Martins                 Tecnologia em Construcao de Edificios (N)                             REMANEJADO
 (171385248) Lucas de Campos Mello                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171166122) Lucas dos Reis Pinto                            Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171577100) Lucas Eduardo Silva Von Ah                      Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171265966) Lucas Feliciano da Silva                        Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (171614409) Lucas Fernandes Muniz                           Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171788801) Lucas Ferrari de Sousa Silva                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171309440) Lucas Hidemitsu Shiguenaga                      Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171066323) Lucas Kenji Yonamine                            Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171160827) Lucas Manuel Mazuquieri Reis                    Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171239385) Lucas Oliveira Camargo                          Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171240631) Lucas Pantarotto Vano                           Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171159731) Lucas Pasquali Darim                            Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171395881) Lucas Pompeu Trevelin                           Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171470836) Lucas Silva da Cruz                             Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171354853) Lucas Silva Lopes do Carmo                      Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171673549) Lucas Tiago da Silva                            Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171799300) Lucas Watanuki                                  Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171260435) Lucas Weber Leite                               Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171529590) Lucas Zanoni Pimenta                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171471785) Lucca Chabu Santos                              Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171356255) Lucca Cursino Lanfranchi                        Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171520067) Luciano Barrozo Honorato                        Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171143596) Luciano Souza Gomes do Nascimento               Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171291417) Lui Franco Rocha                                Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (171588401) Luis Guilherme Freire Martins                   Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171647388) Luis Henrique Barroso Oliveira                  Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171015806) Luisa de Oliveira Cardoso                       Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171262646) Luisa Espirito Santo de Oliveira                Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171045755) Luisa Rinaldi Perico                            Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171282921) Luise Sanches Kulessa                           Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171793739) Luiz Felipe Marques da Silva                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171314842) Luiz Felipe Soares da Silva                     Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171363912) Luiz Henrique Borelli                           Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            
 (171496799) Luiz Henrique Fernandes Franco                  Geografia (I)                                                         
 (171203872) Luiz Henrique Neves Abrao                       Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171201579) Luiz Henrique Peres Siqueira                    Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171207621) Luiz Juca Notarberardino                        Letras - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171400785) Luiz Manoel Almeida Monteiro                    Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171290988) Luiz Marchetti Neto                             Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171414795) Luiz Miguel Vicente Barreiros                   Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171014797) Luiza Borges da Silva                           Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171674870) Luiza Bortoloti Dias                            Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171527518) Luiza Comeron de Andrade                        Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171645894) Luiza Domingues Montico                         Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171631693) Luiza Pilipczuk Vieira                          Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171234595) Luiza Prado Luz Marques                         Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171773577) Luiza Zaratini Barbosa                          Nutricao (I)                                                          


                     M
 
 (171027544) Magdiel de Sousa                                Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171029069) Mahan Vaz Silva                                 Filosofia (I)                                                         
 (171079637) Maite Vasconcelos Luz                           Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171499675) Manuela Rafael Onofre de Sousa                  Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171326733) Manuella Margiotto Dias                         Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171240822) Marcela Masliaev Bigelli                        Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (171294041) Marcella Gomes de Oliveira                      Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171287117) Marcella Munaretto Cabral                       Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171328838) Marcelo Soares Ribeiro Filho                    Ciencias Biologicas - Licenciatura (N)                                
 (171113821) Marcio Bassan Gomes de Sa Filho                 Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171033673) Marcio Ketner Sguassabia                        Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171647920) Marco Antonio Camargo Barbosa                   Fisica - Licenciatura (N)                                             
 (171366102) Marcos Augusto Xavier de Oliveira               Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171267313) Marcos Garcia Lourencao                         Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171610193) Marcos Revejes Pedroso                          Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171115766) Marcos Vinicius Macedo de Alencar               Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171798239) Marcus Vinicius Daniel                          Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171601898) Marcus Vinicius Janzkovski Lopes                Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171344944) Maria Brito Garcia                              Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171660082) Maria Carolina Santana de Barros                Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171019907) Maria Clara Falcao Cunha                        Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171805535) Maria Fernanda Barboza Diniz                    Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171713366) Maria Julia de Carvalho Bertholino              Danca (I)                                                             
 (171819552) Maria Julia de Castro Villafranca Garcia        Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171185824) Maria Luisa Livorati Oliva Garbelini Oliveira   Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171075178) Maria Luisa Nogueira Simao                      Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171469283) Maria Sophia Pereira Veronez                    Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171639895) Mariana Augusto Moreno                          Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (171007870) Mariana Briamonte da Silveira                   Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171520166) Mariana da Silva Gigliotti                      Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171120663) Mariana de Carvalho                             Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171143251) Mariana de Oliveira                             Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171128940) Mariana El Khoury Oliveira                      Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171701239) Mariana Elias Scalet                            Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171428170) Mariana Mazzo Quintanilha                       Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171183248) Marilia Fernandes Vidille                       Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171208266) Marilia Raiza dos Santos Pereira                Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171294638) Marina Girardi Sanches                          Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171250588) Marina Sayuri Kitayama                          Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171131278) Marina Solti                                    Linguistica (I)                                                       
 (171570376) Marina Teixeira de Vilhena                      Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171294072) Marya Sylvia da Costa Saraiva Zanella           Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171160971) Maryelle Peres da Silva Santos                  Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171275080) Mateus Darini de Oliveira da Silva              Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171336666) Mateus Gomes Flores                             Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171743437) Mateus Leite Vieira de Castro Nunes Pereira     Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171627874) Mateus Martins Torres                           Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171730369) Mateus Moriconi Prebianca                       Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171346476) Mateus Muniz Vitor                              Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171021027) Mateus Ryu Hashimoto                            Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171618722) Matheus Correa Valdastri                        Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171561446) Matheus da Silva Goes Fonseca                   Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171603405) Matheus Dante de Paula                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171642130) Matheus de Lucca Thomaz                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171742489) Matheus de Paula Antunes                        Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171390718) Matheus Francisco Couto do Nascimento           Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171633958) Matheus Gasques Siqueira                        Licenciatura Integrada Quimica/Fisica (N)                             
 (171007160) Matheus Marcomini Cintra                        Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171092553) Matheus Matos Ferreira                          Sistemas de Informacao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (171190165) Matheus Motta Garcia                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171190059) Matheus Nascimento Loureiro                     Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171586870) Matheus Oliveira de Brito                       Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171160179) Matheus Parise Oliveira                         Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171043001) Matheus Pereira Scorsatto                       Engenharia de Telecomunicacoes (I)                                    
 (171480738) Matheus Rojas Moita                             Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171310482) Matheus Sales Guedes                            Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171362957) Matheus Violla Alves                            Ciencias Biologicas - Licenciatura (N)                                
 (171725189) Mayara Herrero de Freitas                       Estudos Literarios (I)                                                
 (171784236) Mayara Lee Santos                               Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171655833) Mayara Pereira Cerruti                          Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171784854) Michelle Andresa Marchesini                     Geografia (N)                                                         
 (171466482) Miguel Marson Battistini                        Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171405308) Miguel Queiroz Valentin                         Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171659118) Milena Nunes Faria                              Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171321127) Milenna Akye Okamura                            Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171423977) Murillo Jose Grunwald Mancini                   Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171539409) Murilo de Morais Fiuza                          Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171244374) Murilo Gratao                                   Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171712011) Murilo Pratti Bartoletti                        Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171156244) Murilo Rodrigues Maciel                         Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              


                     N
 
 (171689029) Nadia Mayumi Vilela Bartnick Tanaka             Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171325594) Naraiane Lopes de Moura                         Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171838728) Natalia de Barros Gimenez                       Nutricao (I)                                                          
 (171488695) Natalye Pinto Ferreira                          Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171502696) Natan Revoredo Dias                             Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171111160) Nathali Fernanda Feliciano                      Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   REMANEJADO
 (171059208) Nathalia Costa Santana                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171588258) Nathalia de Oliveira Maia Silva                 Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171839318) Nathan Boccato Marinho                          Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171228305) Nathan de Oliveira Barreto                      Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171111542) Natielli Thamires Furtado                       Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171516408) Nicholas Matheus Shiroma                        Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171826226) Nicolas Marques                                 Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171078337) Nicolas Pratis Magalhaes                        Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171054210) Nicole Izzo Piccinin                            Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (171529989) Nicole Veronesi de Castro                       Enfermagem (I)                                                        
 (171521442) Nilton Vinicius Dantas Viana Prodosse           Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171354600) Noah Romero Nakajima                            Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               


                     O
 
 (171115049) Otavio Monteiro Becker Neto                     Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           


                     P
 
 (171056575) Paloma Carmassi                                 Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171391841) Pamela Cristina Herber                          Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171674139) Paola de Oliveira Santana                       Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171007436) Patricia Yumi Hayashi                           Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171626093) Patrick Luis Santos Silva                       Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171559340) Paula Almeida Teixeira                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171406493) Paula Barros de Lins E Silva                    Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171440420) Paula Cristina Silva de Souza                   Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   
 (171361206) Paula Rivabem Ferreira da Silva                 Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171779087) Paulo de Almeida Sachs                          Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171367587) Paulo Eduardo Alves Germano                     Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171359056) Paulo Katsuyuki Muraishi Kamimura               Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171504814) Paulo Tadashi Kitajima                          Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171238542) Paulo Vitor Pereira de Oliveira                 Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171487876) Pedro Augusto Lopes Martin                      Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171050348) Pedro Augusto Queiroz de Oliveira               Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171378123) Pedro Augusto Ungaretti Ramos                   Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171319755) Pedro Campos Gomes                              Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171479925) Pedro Dargham Simionato                         Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            REMANEJADO
 (171506674) Pedro de Medeiros Correia                       Geologia (I)                                                          
 (171727581) Pedro Felipe Sousa Garcia                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171662712) Pedro Henrique Bertin Barros da Silva           Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171076782) Pedro Henrique de Mattos Cavalcante             Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171586948) Pedro Henrique Sabino Ferreira                  Historia (I)                                                          
 (171235680) Pedro Ivo Oliveira Minozzi                      Artes Visuais (I)                                                     
 (171113647) Pedro Lopes de Grande                           Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171610292) Pedro Mendes Odilon                             Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (171724742) Pedro Rosental Zamora                           Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171719722) Pedro Sampaio Abou Jaoude                       Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171164928) Pedro Turati de Oliveira                        Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171303817) Pedro Vieira de Carvalho                        Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171801625) Peterson Henrique da Silva                      Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171255569) Piero Enrico Esposito                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171791504) Pietro Olivieri Valelongo                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171622305) Plinio Guanaes do Amaral                        Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              


                     R
 
 (171055640) Rafael Alves Vicentin                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171426525) Rafael Augusto Maricato Boemi                   Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171685591) Rafael de Souza Ramunno                         Ciencias Biologicas - Licenciatura (N)                                
 (171426631) Rafael Guedes Guerra                            Ciencia da Computacao (N)                                             
 (171690849) Rafael Hideki Tamaoki Mochizuki                 Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171481809) Rafael Manginelli Lamas                         Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171094245) Rafael Sartori Martins dos Santos               Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171464929) Rai Antonio Soares dos Santos                   Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171007405) Ranieri Eustaquio Pereira Morato                Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171253167) Rebecca Maria Monteiro Murad                    Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171572709) Regis Satoshi Fujii                             Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171187066) Renan de Souza Rodrigues                        Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171645597) Renan Lambert Pereira                           Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171574965) Renan Leonardi da Silva                         Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171296184) Renata Nunes Azevedo                            Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171508434) Renata Yumi Kotsubo                             Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171612939) Renata Yuri Kikugawa                            Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171011712) Renato Atilio Sertori                           Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171412546) Renato Teles de Freitas                         Tecnologia em Analise e Des. de Sist. (N)                             
 (171562371) Rhayane Resende Pillat                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171309174) Ricardo Rodrigues Fernandes Campos              Ciencias Biologicas (I)                                               
 (171583215) Ricardo Sutti Oliveira                          Geologia (I)                                                          
 (171431927) Rillary Alexandra de Oliveira Cechim            Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171259738) Roberto Campos dos Reis Junior                  Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171375520) Roberto Paulichi Junior                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171322793) Rodolfo Goncalves Picado                        Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171490241) Rodolfo Rezende Lameu de Oliveira               Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171215671) Rodrigo Bastos Mesquita                         Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171139920) Rodrigo Bormio Sanchez                          Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171607780) Rodrigo Cecconi Simoes                          Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171373630) Rodrigo de Sarandy Raposo                       Engenharia Ambiental (N)                                              
 (171299183) Rodrigo Fernandes Cabral de Oliveira            Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171745563) Rodrigo Fernandez Campos                        Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171460194) Rodrigo Genari Ramos                            Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171783806) Rodrigo Henrique Cambricoli                     Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171666011) Rodrigo Lopes da Silva                          Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171061175) Rodrigo Muniz Izzo                              Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171621081) Rodrigo Rocha de Santana                        Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171082224) Rodrigo Simoes Lamberti                         Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171720825) Rogerio Jose Pereira da Silva                   Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171119485) Rosana Ferraz Oliveira                          Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171450858) Rosiane Petto de Campos                         Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171154668) Rubia Toshie Matsuoka                           Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171204066) Ruth Ferreira da Silva                          Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171515887) Ryo Sato                                        Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                


                     S
 
 (171764654) Sabrina Luiza Rabelo                            Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171416234) Samuel Asbahr Santonino                         Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171448066) Samuel da Silva Palandi                         Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171269524) Samuel Fernando de Moraes                       Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171021447) Samuel Igor Magalhaes Bernardino                Nutricao (I)                                                          REMANEJADO
 (171691613) Samuell Cassio Galdino Rodrigues                Odontologia (I)                                                       REMANEJADO
 (171215626) Sara Sousa de Oliveira                          Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171499057) Sarah Carolina Vieira                           Quimica (I)                                                           
 (171640486) Sarah Cassani Leite                             Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171291196) Saulo da Silva Pereira                          Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171685423) Sergio Alves Nicolau                            Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171361640) Sidnei Benjamim Deodato                         Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171429654) Silas da Silva                                  Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171246516) Sofia Freitas Viana                             Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171125491) Sofia Gerotto Viola                             Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171402903) Sophia Maria Prada Estrela                      Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171390558) Stefanie Cristine de Sousa                      Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171109255) Stephany Souza Ramos                            Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171510950) Sthefanie Dias Amorim                           Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               


                     T
 
 (171778299) Tauane Maira de Oliveira Benedicto              Comunicacao Social-Midialogia (I)                                     
 (171699358) Tayla Freitas Santos                            Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171624554) Tayna de Paula Lopes                            Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171751890) Thaina Pereira da Cruz                          Arquitetura e Urbanismo (N)                                           
 (171414535) Thais Antonio de Camargo                        Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171541321) Thais do Rosario Botas                          Geologia (I)                                                          
 (171171487) Thais Fernanda de Lucas                         Educacao Fisica (I)                                                   REMANEJADO
 (171357616) Thais Guimaraes Procopio                        Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171694988) Thais Oliveira Graca                            Engenharia de Alimentos (N)                                           
 (171078948) Thalita Simoes Cordeiro                         Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171846082) Thayla Brum de Souza                            Administracao Publica (N)                                             
 (171228459) Thiago Barbosa Vilela Diniz                     Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171090984) Thiago da Silva Brito                           Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171643669) Thiago Teodoro Salles de Oliveira               Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171437703) Thomas da Conceicao de Almeida                  Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171477141) Thomas Koji Ogawa Oshiro                        Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171385170) Thomas Thury Vieira Fisch                       Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171210744) Thyelen Engel de Jesus                          Ciencias Sociais (N)                                                  
 (171735333) Tiago Braga Azevedo                             Ciencias Economicas (I)                                               
 (171412652) Tiago Solyszko                                  Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171208150) Tiago Vitor Bochniak Leao                       Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (171591883) Tito Terada Wakatsuki                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171177881) Tomas Oun Chul An                               Geografia (N)                                                         


                     V
 
 (171310390) Valdinar Pires da Silva Junior                  Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171505510) Valentina de Oliveira Guarino                   Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171399210) Valentina Fongaro                               Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171082088) Veronica Naomi Miyaji                           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171457873) Vicenzo Cano Cesconetto                         Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171626659) Victor Eiji Goshiyama                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171291745) Victor Ferrari                                  Engenharia de Controle e Automacao (N)                                
 (171758099) Victor Filipe Batista dos Passos                Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171318530) Victor Paganotto Carvalho Freitas               Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171678797) Victor Penharbel de Pinho                       Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171672485) Victor Rodrigues de Lima                        Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171590644) Victor Sendai Maruyama                          Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171150512) Victor Teixeira Faria                           Pedagogia - Licenciatura (I)                                          
 (171818061) Victor Vizzotto Fogarolli                       Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171455587) Victoria Bissolate de Barcellos E Lima          Educacao Fisica (N)                                                   
 (171536233) Victoria Gabriela Carbonero Geraldino           Odontologia (I)                                                       
 (171223034) Victoria Larissa Moreira                        Estatistica (I)                                                       
 (171204448) Vinicius Campos Machado                         Engenharia Civil (I)                                                  
 (171080433) Vinicius Cardieri Lopez                         Engenharia Eletrica (N)                                               
 (171390060) Vinicius de Souza Mazzali                       Engenharia de Manufatura (I)                                          
 (171393854) Vinicius Dias de Oliveira Januario              Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171369453) Vinicius Fernando Ribeiro                       Engenharia Quimica (I)                                                
 (171524618) Vinicius Kenji Goia Machado                     Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171166368) Vinicius Leite                                  Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171379850) Vinicius Massaki Nagata Nashiro                 Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171749589) Vinicius Mastrobuono Geraldo                    Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171235758) Vinicius Meiken Monaco                          Engenharia de Alimentos (I)                                           
 (171400778) Vinicius Naoki Takahashi                        Engenharia de Producao (I)                                            
 (171115056) Vinicius Padula Garcia                          Ciencias do Esporte (I)                                               
 (171451035) Vinicius Paranhos Tamburus                      Administracao (N)                                                     
 (171281683) Vinicius Pelozzi dos Santos                     Matematica - Licenciatura (N)                                         
 (171297682) Vinicius Vanil de Oliveira                      Ciencias Economicas (N)                                               
 (171643171) Vitor Braz Silva                                Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171073660) Vitor Ferreira                                  Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171667373) Vitor Fujita Miyazaki                           Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171707169) Vitor Hugo Bortolotto                           Engenharia Mecanica (I)                                               
 (171508366) Vitor Hugo Nascimento Silva                     Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               REMANEJADO
 (171189734) Vitor Hugo Perles                               Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171020611) Vitoria Dalmeida dos Santos                     Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171028394) Vitoria Rodrigues Inacio                        Farmacia (I)                                                          
 (171523240) Vitoria Souza Costa                             Eng. Fis/Fis/Fis Med. e Biomed./Mat./Mat.Aplic. Comp.(I)              
 (171194266) Vivian Coutinho Nascimento                      Engenharia Agricola (I)                                               
 (171393984) Vivian Greco de Lemos                           Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  


                     W
 
 (171197623) Walter Daniel Ventura                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171746450) Wilbert Thieyan Oulee                           Engenharia de Computacao (I)                                          
 (171606671) William do Patrocinio Souza                     Engenharia Eletrica (I)                                               
 (171010436) Wilson de Lima Gomes Junior                     Geologia (I)                                                          


                     Y
 
 (171622657) Yago Jose Cipoleta                              Letras - Licenciatura (I)                                             
 (171071992) Yara Raissa Xavier de Oliveira                  Pedagogia - Licenciatura (N)                                          
 (171470713) Yara Roberta Cunha Ferraz                       Ciencias Sociais (I)                                                  
 (171416227) Yasmin Latchuc dos Santos                       Geologia (I)                                                          
 (171358404) Yasmin Soares Lazaro Pereira                    Medicina (I)                                                          
 (171636063) Yuri Akira Cruz Prieto Hojo                     Geografia (I)                                                         


  Não há convocados com as iniciais: Q, U, X e Z.