Lista de Espera de 8ª chamada – Vestibular 2022

 
                    ADMINISTRACAO (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221226491) Caio Alvim Medina Manucci 
002) (221496973) Gabriel Gandolfi Ventura 
003) (221292779) Gabrielle Jurgensen de Souza 
004) (221362964) Luiza Lopes 
005) (221269821) Lucas Silva Garcia de Lima 
006) (221075994) Enzo Toccheton Pinsdorf 
007) (221360371) Maryana Ribeiro Alves Pinto 
008) (221490944) Joao Victor Teixeira dos Santos 
009) (221250687) Athaiele Ayane da Gloria Frois de Oliveira 
010) (221510905) Isabeli Nami Kuniyoshi 
011) (221573252) Guilherme Brazuna Ferreira 
012) (221619114) Joao Victor Bulhoes Perrupato Acioli 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221620736) Miguel da Costa Carvalho Silva 
002) (221606237) Allan de Oliveira 
003) (221524335) Mariana Xavier 
004) (221495918) Brenda Chrystine Rodrigues 
005) (221681735) Maria Vitoria Pereira dos Santos 
006) (221379034) Michele Leite Silva 
007) (221420152) Kimberly Cristine Lourenco 
008) (221379973) Alan Meira dos Santos 
009) (221090618) Thuany Mota Grinalda 



                    ADMINISTRACAO PUBLICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221662316) Diego Calil Bobadilla 
002) (221091239) Joao Pedro Blasques Benatti Corvini 
003) (221564391) Ana Beatriz Alcantara de Souza 
004) (221607568) Kamilly Vitoria Reis Dorta 
005) (221335700) Igor dos Santos Zamudio 
006) (221491602) Jamille Rozinelli 
007) (221267474) Larissa Rosa Pereira 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221606237) Allan de Oliveira 
002) (221379034) Michele Leite Silva 
003) (221420152) Kimberly Cristine Lourenco 



                    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221168968) Emilly Yuri Taguchi 
002) (221209511) Guilherme Polo de Sa 
003) (221505916) Jussara Furlan Serradilha Bueno dos Santos 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221203247) Guilherme Frattini Coimbra 
002) (221425584) Kamila Salina de Oliveira 
003) (221373289) Barbara Goncalves da Silva 



                    ARTES CENICAS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221191793) Arthur Leonardo Oliveira Zamonaro 
002) (221055688) Matheus Marques da Silva 
003) (221417947) Caroline Spagnol Estrela 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221055688) Matheus Marques da Silva 



                    ARTES VISUAIS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221265911) Marina Martins Silva 
002) (221095637) Clara Luisa Mendes de Souza 
003) (221560429) Lucas Rodrigues Bento 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221518657) Felipe Toth Ferreira 
002) (221059864) Luiz Otavio de Vilas Boas 



                    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221290315) Henrique Marques de Martim 
002) (221138705) Antonio de Cesare Del Nero 
003) (221281331) Vinicius Menezes Bartier dos Anjos 
004) (221584584) Thiago Inouye Miyazaki 
005) (221682738) Igor Gomes de Stefano Escaliante 
006) (221023511) Pedro Henrique de Holanda Lousada 
007) (221009975) Arthur Rodrigues Chagas 
008) (221590675) Mateus Tsuyoshi Matsuo Hashimoto 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221461234) Gabriel Cavalcanti de Arruda 
002) (221445739) Alexandre Lima Govea 
003) (221562975) Agnes Bressan de Almeida 



                    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - LICENCIATURA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221347936) Marina Vieira Durante 
002) (221674757) Pedro Henrique Santarelli de Oliveira 
003) (221636858) Gustavo Kiyoto Sato 
004) (221474500) Jean Barbosa Leal 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221155401) Marcus Vinicius Gomes da Silva 
002) (221036917) Anderson Rodrigues Santana 



                    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221095606) Ana Stern da Fonseca Kruel 
002) (221080518) Lucas Kenji Kouuti 
003) (221308508) Walquiria Fernandes Venancio 
004) (221505145) Gabriele Santos Matias 
005) (221234823) Livia Terumi Odo Lopes 
006) (221674757) Pedro Henrique Santarelli de Oliveira 
007) (221636858) Gustavo Kiyoto Sato 
008) (221013466) Joao Victor de Rezende Paim Pereira 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221058281) Pedro Henrique Albuquerque da Silva 
002) (221014841) Gabriela Eugenia Sousa Cardoso 
003) (221297842) Paola Poliana Lima de Freitas 



                    CIENCIAS DO ESPORTE (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221591142) Mariana Okada Rodrigues de Oliveira 
002) (221505978) Nathalia Borba Ferreira 
003) (221502160) Iago Lucas Pereira Costa 
004) (221456986) Stefano Libardi Guimaraes 



                    CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221378383) Gabriel Eduardo Rojas Herrera 
002) (221422424) Rodrigo Alves dos Santos Cerqueira 
003) (221377144) Vitor Ferrari Henriques 
004) (221427658) Alan Albino Andrade 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221520531) Gabriel Domingos de Almeida Costa 
002) (221475671) Rafael Rodrigues Aguiar (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221420169) Giovanna da Silva Dias 



                    CIENCIAS ECONOMICAS (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221595564) Vitoria Rubia Lima de Souza 
002) (221413440) Pedro Filipe Mendonca Guerreiro 
003) (221301118) Victor Alves Torres (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221408390) Thiago Pontes Wenzel 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221520531) Gabriel Domingos de Almeida Costa 
002) (221042336) Ana Beatriz Feitoza da Silva (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221165839) Mateus Benedet da Silva 



                    CIENCIAS SOCIAIS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221509246) Isabela Dias Menezes da Costa 
002) (221375094) Giovana Vital Alves 
003) (221367600) Teo Richter 
004) (221493899) Leticia dos Passos Rosa 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221536813) Gabriela Debiazi Lopes de Sousa 
002) (221447568) Alisson Kaian Castro Nogueira 
003) (221310420) Thalita Dias Ferreira 



                    CIENCIAS SOCIAIS (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221231503) Ana Paula Belchior 
002) (221313399) Ana Carolina Santino de Sa 
003) (221150185) Angelo Gabriel Uehara Ardonde 
004) (221141361) Kayque Soares Do Nascimento 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221334554) Graziely Pereira de Almeida 
002) (221427467) Henrique Esdras de Oliveira Fonseca 
003) (221203391) Nathalia Piperno Ferminio 
004) (221173100) Gaia da Silva Cortes 



                    COMUNICACAO SOCIAL-MIDIALOGIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221400099) Sofia Justo Gomes 
002) (221057127) Nicholas Patapoff Ruiz 
003) (221326702) Gabriel Bussolotti Silveira 
004) (221560320) Dhyana Alves de Barros Diniz da Silva (Em Remanejamento)
005) (221205878) Isabela Galvao Reis 
006) (221566533) Manuela Maria Schiezari Patrinheri 
007) (221174769) Kauan Rodrigo Alves de Souza 
008) (221454386) Laura Luize Deltreggia 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221166795) Livia Neves de Oliveira 
002) (221447568) Alisson Kaian Castro Nogueira 
003) (221655260) Igor Hernandez Mello 



                    DANCA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221533869) Giulia Sumi Santos 
002) (221130428) Gabriela Pires Nogueira Santos 
003) (221097848) Yasmim Queiroz Santos 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221097848) Yasmim Queiroz Santos 
002) (221301019) Julia Gabrieli Fernandes Rosa (Em Remanejamento)



                    EDUCACAO FISICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221607582) Luiz Walter Ribeiro Cabral Neto 
002) (221681896) Carlos Vinicius Massayoshi Gomes dos Santos 
003) (221141453) Laura Muller Arthur 
004) (221029090) Henrique Rafael Ardina 
005) (221320506) Pamela Izabela Peres 
006) (221288769) Thales Junqueira de Camargo 
007) (221610957) Gustavo Alves Cavaretto da Silva 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221492605) Pedro Marzura 
002) (221691484) Matheus Henrique Lima Leitao 



                    EDUCACAO FISICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221249720) Joao Victor Antunes Oliveira (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221681896) Carlos Vinicius Massayoshi Gomes dos Santos 
003) (221503712) Diego Cremasco dos Santos (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221006174) Rafael Fernandes de Freitas 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221337140) Otavio Henrique Mamedio Santana (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221691484) Matheus Henrique Lima Leitao 



                    ENFERMAGEM (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221503613) Julio Cezar Barboza Kawamoto 
002) (221323932) Tauani Vitoria Velasco de Grandi 
003) (221682721) Beatriz Hsiao Wei Huang 
004) (221573658) Gabriela Cordeiro Craveiro Suzano 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221342801) Laisa Maria de Moura Abade Costa 
002) (221476865) Thiago Meris Manson 



                    ENG. FIS/FIS/FIS MED. E BIOMED./MAT./MAT.APLIC. COMP.(I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221455846) Lucas Pinho Neodini 
002) (221325631) Helena Girardeli Simoes Costa (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221004055) Laura Goncalves Faria 
004) (221138088) Felipe Cardoso Thome (Em Remanejamento)
005) (221365482) Matheus Sombrio Cavalero (Em Remanejamento)
006) (221161325) Marina Silva Stellati 
007) (221552530) Marcus Vinicius Delatore Filho 
008) (221342085) Yasmin Nogueira de Carvalho 
009) (221675729) Murilo Pomarico Zetula 
010) (221411888) Theo de Almeida Vasconcelos 
011) (221541468) Felipe de Angeli Ferraz 
012) (221203056) Ildeu Bastos de Araujo Netto (Em Remanejamento)
013) (221376745) Luiz Felipe Rodrigues Rosa 
014) (221474425) Lucas Faria Silva 
015) (221452229) Amabile Sabia Bighetto 
016) (221253723) Samira de Oliveira Moreira 
017) (221621968) Gian Lucca Quintans Veronezzi 
018) (221271248) Henrique Borges de Abreu 
019) (221437970) Celio Benhami Junior (Em Remanejamento)
020) (221483508) Felipe Gabriel da Costa Batista 



                    ENGENHARIA AGRICOLA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221092348) Eduarda de Aro Passari 
002) (221088925) Nathan Estevao de Oliveira 
003) (221064761) Guilherme Zanoni Benatti 
004) (221046031) Livia Linares 
005) (221666363) Eduarda Garcia Moretti 
006) (221087144) Leticia Ruggeri Fernandes 
007) (221135423) Nicolas Lemos Nunes Tamashiro 
008) (221315135) Fabricio Pasciani Gomes 
009) (221684918) Luis Gustavo Vertuan 
010) (221145592) Nicolas Krebs Beltramini 
011) (221041890) Eduardo Araujo Bonfim dos Santos 
012) (221484495) Enrico Rossini Gill 



                    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221308782) Gabriela Sampaio Borges 
002) (221605234) Pedro Romano 
003) (221409928) Eber Souza Magalhaes (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221347325) Luiz Carlos Bentivegna Neto 
005) (221315135) Fabricio Pasciani Gomes 
006) (221484495) Enrico Rossini Gill 
007) (221314712) Livia Tirabassi 



                    ENGENHARIA CIVIL (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221237921) Vinicius de Souza Pereira 
002) (221340287) Nathalia Sayuri Kochi 
003) (221614393) Alexandre Terreri 
004) (221133748) Vinicius Araujo Tertuliano e Assuncao 
005) (221320766) Maria Fernanda Ulhoa Barreto Ribeiro 
006) (221403685) Ana Flavia Vargas Santana 
007) (221336338) Marcello Leonel Ventilii 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221560344) Beatriz Ramos Santos 
002) (221415729) Raquel de Deus Sanches 
003) (221354440) Gabriel Roveran de Sa 



                    ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221218977) Giovanna de Oliveira Costa 
002) (221130510) Willian Goncalves Avila 
003) (221050805) Giovanna Regatieri Salas 
004) (221230517) Lucca Sanchez Notari 
005) (221042596) Joana Soares Netto de Andrade Freire 
006) (221090076) Patrick Gabriel Dantas Ferraz 
007) (221146175) Julia Torquato Coelho 
008) (221050836) Bruna de Almeida Valerio 



                    ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221198848) Julia Ramos Larsen 
002) (221050805) Giovanna Regatieri Salas 
003) (221090076) Patrick Gabriel Dantas Ferraz 
004) (221146175) Julia Torquato Coelho 
005) (221129172) Thais Rodrigues Sacchi 
006) (221050836) Bruna de Almeida Valerio 
007) (221552219) Ricardo Satoshi Akamine 
008) (221569945) Leticia Teixeira Pereira 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221449632) Leticia Cassimiro Costa (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221305554) Ana Luiza da Silva Simao (Em Remanejamento)



                    ENGENHARIA DE COMPUTACAO (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221398118) Arthur Henrique Silva Pinho 
002) (221690061) Bruno Andreoni Sarmento 
003) (221425546) Gustavo Yujii Silva Kadooka 
004) (221145455) Jose Mateus Freitas Queiroz 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221461234) Gabriel Cavalcanti de Arruda 
002) (221445739) Alexandre Lima Govea 
003) (221562975) Agnes Bressan de Almeida 



                    ENGENHARIA DE CONTROLE E AUTOMACAO (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221207058) Gustavo Jose Canova 
002) (221477882) Bernardo Pedroso Magalhaes 
003) (221547671) Lucas Guion Richena 
004) (221217615) Nicholas Nathan Rosa Omori 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221248246) Anderson Fonseca Goncalves Junior 



                    ENGENHARIA DE MANUFATURA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221457095) Raphaella Nunes Santos 
002) (221114084) Lucas Akira Isawa 
003) (221615617) Bruno Lacerda Gomes (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221601652) Gabriel Schiolin da Silva (Em Remanejamento)



                    ENGENHARIA DE PRODUCAO (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221139784) Amanda Ayumi Alonso Higashi (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221578516) Dhara Winther de Castro Moreira 
003) (221483119) Ana Manzini Venancio (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221523363) Stanley Chyi Shiun Chao 



                    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221319885) Leonardo Mendes Dunhao 
002) (221422028) Nathan Fernandes Vilas Boas 
003) (221556969) Igor Pacheco Ferreira (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221144445) Felipe Facury Braga Moraes 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221370648) Ana Lucia Lopes da Silva 
002) (221592558) Leticia Gabrielle Dias dos Santos 
003) (221098599) Heloysa Fernanda dos Santos Silva 
004) (221254078) Kaua Felipe Magalhaes Soares 
005) (221238719) Luis Henrique Lira Silva 



                    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221415286) Guilherme Francisco de Freitas 
002) (221198114) Felipe Schneider Friedrich 
003) (221239149) Andre Tsukassa Nishimoto 
004) (221039275) Brenda Luiza Correa (Em Remanejamento)
005) (221022020) Abiattar Fernando de Souza 
006) (221541574) Mateus Candido Fiochi 
007) (221301729) Abner Davi Felix de Lima 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221420534) Leandro de Souza Junior (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221098599) Heloysa Fernanda dos Santos Silva 
003) (221248246) Anderson Fonseca Goncalves Junior 



                    ENGENHARIA MECANICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221180454) Guilherme Calixto Carneiro de Sousa 
002) (221373418) Ana Beatriz Galvao Dantas 
003) (221362667) Thiago de Moraes Regenga 
004) (221540861) Vinicius Silva Mello Forbes Moreira 
005) (221542652) Davi Morelhao Laurino 
006) (221573504) Gabriel Almeida Reis Santos (Em Remanejamento)
007) (221591432) Marcos Gabriel Placido de Almeida 
008) (221423007) Jun Moritani Mochizuki (Em Remanejamento)
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221039305) Geverson Ryan Silva Cordeiro 
002) (221560023) Enzo Kfouri Soares 



                    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221056841) Nicolle Oliveira Vannuccini 
002) (221354204) Felipe Petrillo Fici Zackiewicz (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221388629) Leticia Bagodi Missura (Em Remanejamento)
004) (221006549) Pedro Ferrari Andrino 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221626253) Gabriel Mendes da Silva 
002) (221028981) Lais Padua dos Santos (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221196422) Isabella da Silva Oliveira 



                    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221250953) Leticia Maki Chan 
002) (221019617) Eduardo Rangel Galvao de Castro 
003) (221125989) Ana Carolina Tsunoda Passacantando Alonso 
004) (221148591) Maria Gabriela Goncalves Tonhosolo (Em Remanejamento)
005) (221142883) Maria Julia de Castro Silva 
006) (221426921) Amanda Berto Atala 
007) (221447889) Marcelo Luis Salla Filho 
008) (221435899) Gabriela Senhorini Katrip 
009) (221255606) Isabela Gabrielli Coelho da Cruz 
010) (221381581) Lucas Yukio Ogura 
011) (221594615) Marina Neres Lopes 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221438560) Yuan Felipe Prates de Castro (Em Remanejamento)



                    ESTATISTICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221031844) Igor Cardoso Francolin 
002) (221290896) Thales de Souza Crivillari (Em Remanejamento)
003) (221157025) Sarah Pereira Teixeira Silva 
004) (221262653) Gabriel Oliveira Cenciati 
005) (221192093) Thiago Hideki Hirano (Em Remanejamento)
006) (221237310) Larissa Castilho Oliveira Silva 
007) (221106034) Evandro Matheus Marquesim 
008) (221574699) Walther  Medea Neto 
009) (221601843) Gabriel Carvalho e Silva 
010) (221097473) Bruno Hideki Takata 



                    ESTUDOS LITERARIOS (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221464660) William Paniccia Loureiro Junior 
002) (221392967) Maria Estela Riedel Resende de Araujo 
003) (221429982) Isabela de Barros Shigueru 
004) (221528726) Lais Albano Carvalho Ribeiro 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221140115) Ana Clara Cunha Oliveira Dias 
002) (221231213) Eduarda Cardoso de Sa 
003) (221339672) Mateus Bezerra Macedo 



                    FARMACIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221156077) Matheus de Freitas Itaborahy 
002) (221054098) Kim Watanabe Hayakawa 
003) (221202251) Joao Luca Barassa dos Santos 
004) (221188786) Nicoly Oliveira Cavalcante 
005) (221036610) Felipe Bechara Medeiros Gesteira 
006) (221419059) Paolla Borges Cardoso 
007) (221202206) Leonardo Fernandes Frank 
008) (221082408) Willian Cardoso da Silva 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221349406) Lisia Nadia Leao Silva Santos 
002) (221546418) Mariana Bittencourt 
003) (221460545) Pedro de Oliveira Soares 
004) (221397733) Rafael Eduardo Navas 



                    FILOSOFIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221265959) Ariane Venturini dos Santos 
002) (221663524) Beatriz Gandini de Souza 
003) (221654328) Guilherme Arthur Possagnoli Freitas 
004) (221369606) Gustavo Rodrigues de Avila 



                    FISICA - LICENCIATURA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221185503) Marcelo Aoki Junior 
002) (221150949) Alice Carvalho Silva 
003) (221005256) Laura Fernanda de Sousa 
004) (221148133) Henrique Bruni Magnani 
005) (221424918) Joao Victor Castilha de Faria 
006) (221192307) Everton Junior de Azevedo Onofre 



                    FONOAUDIOLOGIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221550374) Sthefany Bianca Souza de Oliveira 
002) (221167842) Maria Clara Carneiro Pereira 
003) (221516736) Julia Franzolin Ninomiya 
004) (221455297) Sarah Maria Camillo da Rocha 



                    GEOGRAFIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221596482) Lara Souza de Almeida (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221295198) Larissa Helen Soares Do Prado 
003) (221412348) Italo Cardana Fernandes 
004) (221630102) Juan Pablo Menani Guerreiro 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221055688) Matheus Marques da Silva 
002) (221326313) Camila Ferreira Paiva 
003) (221605555) Milena Martins Dias 



                    GEOGRAFIA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221262967) Vitor Sabino 
002) (221295198) Larissa Helen Soares Do Prado 
003) (221297477) Isabella Dionizio Marques 
004) (221183620) Gabriel Veiga Queiroz Cordeiro 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221509697) Maicon William Reis de Menezes 
002) (221692357) Caroline Gusmao Ferreira 
003) (221705613) Yasmim Moreira Amorim Silva (Em Remanejamento)



                    GEOLOGIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221529286) Rafael Regi Sanches 
002) (221363622) Luana Buso Lima 
003) (221337423) Kalel Gian Leite Gallerani 
004) (221274544) Alessandra Kaori Ishikawa 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221117922) Marilia Lopes de Oliveira Neves 



                    HISTORIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221232988) Lais Alves Peixoto 
002) (221674559) Raquel Ferreira Magnanini 
003) (221278461) Carlos Eduardo Guimaraes de Carvalho 
004) (221432029) Marina Cardoso Santiago 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221165082) Gabriela Pindoba da Silva (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221025326) Thiago Henrique Monteiro Pedro 
003) (221326740) Ryan Gabriel Ferreira da Silva 



                    LETRAS - LICENCIATURA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221491985) Bruna Alencar Rolim 
002) (221039541) Gabriel de Araujo Brandao 
003) (221195436) Claudia Rosseti Montico 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221652186) Murillo Sousa Rodrigues (Em Remanejamento)
002) (221231213) Eduarda Cardoso de Sa 
003) (221224099) Bianca Presciliano de Sousa 



                    LETRAS - LICENCIATURA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221433602) Virginia de Souza Campos 
002) (221050232) Bruna da Conceicao Pereira 
003) (221631570) Juliana Badan Mitiura Koharata 
004) (221332268) Thayna Aragao Cavalcante 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221489537) Marina de Oliveira Ferreira 
002) (221224723) Alexandrina Ferreira dos Santos 
003) (221156107) Debora Bernardo 



                    LICENCIATURA INTEGRADA QUIMICA/FISICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221597973) Victoria Aparecida Marques de Castro 
002) (221235765) Bruno Vinicius Tostes 
003) (221028721) Graziela Keiko Chuma 
004) (221227890) Manuelle Lobato Marques 
005) (221273558) Pedro Henrique Tonelotti 
006) (221005256) Laura Fernanda de Sousa 
007) (221569563) Gabrielly Milena de Oliveira Padovani 
008) (221057486) Pedro Garcia Leite Marquette 
009) (221224198) Daniel Alexandre Nakamura Latorre 
010) (221231534) Murilo Rodrigues Pereira 
011) (221148133) Henrique Bruni Magnani 
012) (221586115) Mauricio Rodrigues Biazin 
013) (221649780) Felipe Augusto Vadillo Goncalves 
014) (221424918) Joao Victor Castilha de Faria 



                    LINGUISTICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221005416) Giovanna Gazetta 
002) (221019846) Joao Carlos Guimaraes Pinto Martins 
003) (221195436) Claudia Rosseti Montico 
004) (221610032) Daniel Bisogni da Silva 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221588807) Milena Luiza de Moraes 
002) (221619626) Sofia Menezes da Rocha 
003) (221282693) Nicoli Batista 
004) (221339672) Mateus Bezerra Macedo 



                    MATEMATICA - LICENCIATURA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221305202) Helena Frizo 
002) (221192307) Everton Junior de Azevedo Onofre 



                    MEDICINA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221344159) Ana Carolina Avancini Guimaraes 
002) (221582052) Guilherme Arruda Vieira 
003) (221075857) Giovanni Francisco Lovato 
004) (221086912) Maria Fernanda Toledo de Carvalho 
005) (221069391) Vitor Amadeu Escobar Pardo 
006) (221256876) Barbara Geovanna Farias Damiao 
007) (221305097) Breno Han 
008) (221165884) Laura Gabrielly Acosta Duarte 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221517425) Maria Fernanda da Silva 
002) (221123181) Henrique de Morais Goes 
003) (221497938) Maria Izabel de Haro Azinar 
004) (221039596) Rian Henrico Alves Ferreira 
005) (221248437) Diego Eduardo dos Santos 
006) (221002509) Paulo Vico Tavares de Oliveira 
007) (221214173) Victor Silva Afonso 
008) (221130473) Danilo Guilherme Silva 



                    NUTRICAO (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221568034) Camila Araujo Tomazio 
002) (221073493) Maria Laysa Capistrano da Silva 
003) (221347264) Bruna de Souza Moraes 
004) (221676968) Gabriel Fernandes Cossovan 
005) (221552387) Milena Guimaraes de Oliveira Cartaxo 
006) (221259752) Elaine Almeida Alves 
007) (221151485) Leticia Midori Kuga Hosogi 
008) (221516057) Gabriela Zamariam Pierro 
009) (221373500) Ana Beatriz Marques Vitorio (Em Remanejamento)
010) (221204363) Mariana Trovao da Silva 
011) (221188786) Nicoly Oliveira Cavalcante 
012) (221595021) Rebeca Orrantia Carcoba 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221290353) Matheus de Godoy 



                    ODONTOLOGIA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221541130) Maria Julia Resende 
002) (221216094) Victoria Capone Furcin 
003) (221620989) Ana Luisa Betiolli 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221030094) Carlos Henrique Victor da Silva 
002) (221408642) Egbert Nascimento Buarque Junior 
003) (221090557) Rodrigo Camargo Soares Figueiredo 



                    PEDAGOGIA - LICENCIATURA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221422349) Larissa Conceicao Pereira 
002) (221477837) Fernanda Adorni Rossetto 
003) (221060202) Beatriz Ferreira da Cruz 
004) (221159724) Livia Mendonca Gaio 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221692357) Caroline Gusmao Ferreira 
002) (221483195) Evelyn Cristina dos Santos Diniz 
003) (221144834) Leticia Sofia Souza Rodrigues Bede (Em Remanejamento)



                    PEDAGOGIA - LICENCIATURA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221046925) Larissa de Oliveira Gonsalves de Marins 
002) (221102728) Luiza Helena Aziz Rached 
003) (221434933) Camilla Silva Maciel 
004) (221289526) Sabrina Guedes Fogalli 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221284286) Larissa Emanuelle Ribeiro de Souza 
002) (221224723) Alexandrina Ferreira dos Santos 
003) (221177638) Dulcineide Duarte Mendes (Em Remanejamento)



                    QUIMICA (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221131483) Felipe de Lucca 
002) (221349383) Eric Teles Garcia 
003) (221585686) Thais Domingues Carvalho 
004) (221039268) Gabriel Maia Tonin 



                    QUIMICA TECNOLOGICA (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221597973) Victoria Aparecida Marques de Castro 
002) (221224198) Daniel Alexandre Nakamura Latorre 
003) (221644365) Gabriela Soares de Oliveira 
004) (221273558) Pedro Henrique Tonelotti 



                    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO (I)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221245070) Rafael Gualdieri Pinheiro 
002) (221122881) Thiago Eidi Hamada 
003) (221389936) Guilherme Akira Pereira Shimizu 
004) (221458432) Giovanna Camilly Denardi (Em Remanejamento)
005) (221353843) Lucas Yukio Iyda 
006) (221340386) Julia Franco Grimaldi 
007) (221537762) Felipe Marques Bueno 
008) (221048334) Lucas Reis de Oliveira da Silva 



                    TECNOLOGIA EM ANALISE E DES. DE SIST. (N)
 
                         Ampla Concorrência
 
001) (221206819) Vinicius Iutaka Nogueira Fujioka 
002) (221245070) Rafael Gualdieri Pinheiro 
003) (221423687) Julia Helena de Oliveira Silva 
004) (221678414) Mateus Rodrigues da Silva 
 
                              Cotas 
 
001) (221299947) Loghann Pereira Souza